Back to top

Allan Stewart Konigsberg

Alternate names
Woody Allen
Date of birth
December 01, 1935
-
Date of death
December 31, 1969
Bio

His extended psychoanalysis influenced the work of this American director, screenwriter, playwright, comedian, actor, and musician who may have suffered from agoraphobia and claustrophobia.

Outside media

Movies