Back to top

Eric Lynn Wright

First name
Eric Lynn
Last name
Wright
Alternate names
Eazy-E
Date of birth
September 07, 1964
-
Date of death
March 26, 1995
Bio

This American rapper dealt drugs before his career in the entertainment industry.

Outside media

Movies