Back to top

César Millán

First name
César Felipe
Last name
Millán Favela
Alternate names
The Dog Whisperer
Date of birth
August 27, 1969
- ?
Bio

This Mexican born American dog trainer attempted to kill himself by drug overdose.

Outside media